Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Week 1
Saturday, August 5, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 2 – 0 Grayling Gun Dogs
Iron Mountain Ignite 4 – 1 Soonited
Saturday, August 5, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 0 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Pellston Villa FC 2 – 2 Artemis FC Interlochen
Sunday, August 6, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 2 – 0 Hog Island FC
Royal Kingsford FC 1 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Sunday, August 6, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 1 – 0 Glennie Town FC
Au Train Locomotive 1 – 5 Ishpeming FC
Week 2
Saturday, August 12, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 0 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Hog Island FC 4 – 2 Old Mission Loyal
Saturday, August 12, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 2 – 0 Au Train Locomotive
Glennie Town FC 3 – 2 ATL Forest
Sunday, August 13, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 1 – 1 Soonited
Grayling Gun Dogs 1 – 2 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, August 13, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 0 – 0 Pellston Villa FC
Whittemore Wanderers 4 – 0 Mullett Lake SC
Week 3
Saturday, August 19, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 2 – 3 Whittemore Wanderers
Iron Mountain Ignite 0 – 3 Artemis FC Interlochen
Saturday, August 19, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 6 – 1 Hog Island FC
Soonited 3 – 2 Stade L’Anse
Sunday, August 20, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 2 – 2 Glennie Town FC
Pellston Villa FC 3 – 3 Ishpeming FC
Sunday, August 20, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 3 – 1 Au Train Locomotive
Royal Kingsford FC 6 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Week 4
Saturday, August 26, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 0 – 0 Pellston Villa FC
Saturday, August 26, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 3 – 3 Royal Kingsford FC
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 0 Old Mission Loyal
Sunday, August 27, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 3 – 0 Artemis FC Interlochen
Whittemore Wanderers 2 – 5 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, August 27, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 3 – 4 Soonited
Hog Island FC 3 – 4 Grayling Gun Dogs
Monday, August 28, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 2 – 3 Mullett Lake SC
Week 5
Saturday, September 2, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 3 – 3 Hog Island FC
Iron Mountain Ignite 0 – 2 Stade L’Anse
Saturday, September 2, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 1 – 2 Glennie Town FC
Artemis FC Interlochen 2 – 0 Ishpeming FC
Sunday, September 3, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 3 – 4 Au Train Locomotive
Soonited 2 – 1 Afton Villa SC
Sunday, September 3, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 0 – 6 Royal Kingsford FC
Pellston Villa FC 3 – 2 ATL Forest
Week 6
Saturday, September 9, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 2 – 3 Soonited
Au Train Locomotive 1 – 0 Grayling Gun Dogs
Saturday, September 9, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 2- 4 Pellston Villa FC
Royal Kingsford FC 0 – 4 Mullett Lake SC
Sunday, September 10, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 0 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Hog Island FC 3 – 1 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, September 10, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 3 – 2 Artemis FC Interlochen
Glennie Town FC 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Week 7
Saturday, September 16, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 4 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Iron Mountain Ignite 4 – 2 Ishpeming FC
Saturday, September 16, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 3 Au Train Locomotive
Stade L’Anse 3 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Sunday, September 17, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 0 – 1 Royal Kingsford FC
Artemis FC Interlochen 2 – 5 ATL Forest
Sunday, September 17, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 4 -1 Pellston Villa FC
Soonited 6 – 3 Old Mission Loyal
Week 8
Saturday, September 23, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 1 Artemis FC Interlochen
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Saturday, September 23, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 1 – 4 Soonited
Pellston Villa FC 3 – 4 Grayling Gun Dogs
Sunday, September 24, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 2 – 1 Ishpeming FC
Glennie Town FC 1 – 1 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, September 24, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 1 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Au Train Locomotive 3 – 1 Hog Island FC
Week 9
Saturday, September 30, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 3 – 0 Au Train Locomotive
Iron Mountain Ignite 3 – 0 Afton Villa SC
Saturday, September 30, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 0 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Ishpeming FC 3 – 5 ATL Forest
Sunday, October 1, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 1 – 5 Pellston Villa FC
Stade L’Anse 2 – 3 Old Mission Loyal
Sunday, October 1, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 3 – 5 Soonited
Artemis FC Interlochen 5 – 2 Mullett Lake SC
Week 10
Saturday, October 7, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 2 – 2 Stade L’Anse
Pellston Villa FC 3 – 0 Hog Island FC
Saturday, October 7, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 0 – 0 Artemis FC Interlochen
Soonited 3 – 4 Whittemore Wanderers
Sunday, October 8, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 2 – 2 Afton Villa SC
Au Train Locomotive 4 – 5 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, October 8, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 1 Ishpeming FC
Royal Kingsford FC 1 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Week 11
Saturday, October 14, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Iron Mountain Ignite 4 – 1 ATL Forest
Saturday, October 14, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 3 – 1 Pellston Villa FC
Afton Villa SC 3 – 3 Old Mission Loyal
Sunday, October 15, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 1 – 0 Soonited
Ishpeming FC 2 – 6 Mullett Lake FC
Sunday, October 15, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 2 – 2 Artemis FC Interlochen
Stade L’Anse 6 – 4 Grayling Gun Dogs
Week 12
Saturday, October 21, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 4 – 3 Ishpeming FC
Soonited 2 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Saturday, October 21, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 3 – 0 Stade L’Anse
Artemis FC Interlochen 1 – 2 Hog Island FC
Sunday, October 22, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 2 – 5 ATL Forest
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 1 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, October 22, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 4 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Pellston Villa FC 0 – 1 Au Train Locomotive
Week 13
Saturday, October 28, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 1 – 5 Pellston Villa FC
Iron Mountain Ignite 1 – 2 Old Mission Loyal
Saturday, October 28, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 3 – 0 Soonited
ATL Forest 3 – 0 Mullett Lake SC
Sunday, October 29, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 0 – 5 Artemis FC Interlochen
Afton Villa FC 4 – 0 Grayling Gun Dogs
Sunday, October 29, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 4 – 4 Stade L’Anse
Ishpeming FC 2 – 2 Whittemore Wanderers
Week 14
Saturday, November 4, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 6 Afton Villa SC
Artemis FC Interlochen 1 – 0 Au Train Locomotive
Saturday, November 4, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 0 – 0 Ishpeming FC
Stade L’Anse 3 – 1 Glennie Town FC
Sunday, November 5, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Mullett Lake SC 0 – 1 Old Mission Loyal
Pellston Villa FC 0 – 4 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, November 5, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 2 – 0 ATL Forest
Soonited 2 – 3 Royal Kingsford FC
Week 15
Saturday, November 11, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 2 – 3 Soonited
Iron Mountain Ignite 1 – 4 Mullett Lake SC
Saturday, November 11, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 0 Artemis FC Interlochen
Old Mission Loyal 1 – 5 Grayling Gun Dogs
Sunday, November 12, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 1 Stade L’Anse
ATL Forest 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Sunday, November 12, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 2 – 2 Ishpeming FC
Afton Villa SC 1 – 0 Hog Island FC
Week 16
Saturday, November 18, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 0 – 3 ATL Forest
Stade L’Anse 0 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Saturday, November 18, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 1 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Ishpeming FC 5 – 5 Au Train Locomotive
Sunday, November 19, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Grayling Gun Dogs 0 – 2 Mullett Lake SC
Soonited 2 – 0 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, November 19, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 5 Old Mission Loyal
Artemis FC Interlochen 3 – 2 Pellston Villa FC
Week 17
Saturday, November 25, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 1 – 2 Artemis FC Interlochen
Iron Mountain Ignite 3 – 3 Grayling Gun Dogs
Saturday, November 25, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 2 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Mullett Lake SC 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Sunday, November 26, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 0 Ishpeming FC
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 4 Hog Island FC
Sunday, November 26, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 1 – 0 Afton Villa SC
ATL Forest 4 – 0 Glennie Town FC
Week 18
Saturday, December 2, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 0 – 2 Old Mission Loyal
Ishpeming FC 3 – 2 Pellston Villa FC
Saturday, December 2, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 3 – 1 ATL Forest
Afton Villa SC 2 – 2 Royal Kingsford FC
Sunday, December 3, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 2 Grayling Gun Dogs
Artemis FC Interlochen 3 – 3 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, December 3, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 2 – 3 Mullett Lake SC
Stade L’Anse 2 – 2 Soonited
Week 19
Saturday, December 9, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 0 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Iron Mountain Ignite 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Saturday, December 9, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 2 – 0 Ishpeming FC
Grayling Gun Dogs 3 – 2 Hog Island FC
Sunday, December 10, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 5 – 0 Afton Villa SC
Mullett Lake SC 2 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Sunday, December 10, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 0 – 2 ATL Forest
Old Mission Loyal 2 – 5 Au Train Locomotive
Week 20
Saturday, December 16, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 3 Mullett Lake SC
Afton Villa SC 3 – 0 Soonited
Saturday, December 16, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 0 – 4 Old Mission Loyal
ATL Forest 0 – 4 Pellston Villa FC
Sunday, December 17, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Hog Island FC 5 – 3 Whittemore Wanderers
Stade L’Anse 0 – 2 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, December 17, 2023, 4:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 3 – 4 Grayling Gun Dogs
Ishpeming FC 3 – 1 Artemis FC Interlochen
Week 21
Saturday, January 6, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 1 – 3 Ishpeming FC
Iron Mountain Ignite 1 – 4 Hog Island FC
Saturday, January 6, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 2 – 4 Afton Villa SC
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 4 Glennie Town FC
Sunday, January 7, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 2 – 2 ATL Forest
Grayling Gun Dogs 2 – 2 Au Train Locomotive
Sunday, January 7, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 3 – 2 Old Mission Loyal
Mullett Lake SC 3 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Week 22
Saturday, January 13, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 5 – 0 Grayling Gun Dogs
ATL Forest 3 – 1 Artemis FC Interlochen
Saturday, January 13, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 0 – 3 Mullett Lake SC
Old Mission Loyal 5 – 0 Soonited
Sunday, January 14, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Glennie Town FC 0 – 3 Hog Island FC
Ishpeming FC 3 – 0 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, January 14, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 3 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Afton Villa SC 3 – 4 Stade L’Anse
Week 23
Saturday, January 20, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 0 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Iron Mountain Ignite 0 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Saturday, January 20, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 0 – 3 ATL Forest
Hog Island FC 0 – 3 Au Train Locomotive
Sunday, January 21, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 3 – 2 Old Mission Loyal
Whittemore Wanderers 0 – 3 Royal Kingsford FC
Sunday, January 21, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 0 – 1 Mullett Lake SC
Grayling Gun Dogs 3 – 3 Pellston Villa FC
Week 24
Saturday, January 27, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 0 – 2 Whittemore Wanderers
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 5 Stade L’Anse
Saturday, January 27, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 1 – 0 Grayling Gun Dogs
Mullett Lake SC 0 – 0 Artemis FC Interlochen
Sunday, January 28, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Au Train Locomotive 4 – 2 Glennie Town FC
Afton Villa SC 2 – 0 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, January 28, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 0 Hog Island FC
ATL Forest 0 – 0 Ishpeming FC
Week 25
Saturday, February 3, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 5 – 3 ATL Forest
Iron Mountain Ignite 2 – 3 Au Train Locomotive
Saturday, February 3, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 3 – 1 Old Mission Loyal
Glennie Town FC 4 – 4 Royal Kingsford FC
Sunday, February 4, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 4 – 3 Mullett Lake SC
Hog Island FC 3 – 0 Pellston Villa FC
Sunday, February 4, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 5 – 5 Grayling Gun Dogs
Whittemore Wanderers 3 – 2 Soonited
Week 26
Saturday, February 10, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 4 – 0 Hog Island FC
Mullett Lake SC 1 – 3 Ishpeming FC
Saturday, February 10, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 0 – 4 Whittemore Wanderers
Grayling Gun Dogs 0 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Sunday, February 11, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 2 Au Train Locomotive
ATL Forest 0 – 5 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, February 11, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 4 – 6 Glennie Town FC
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 3 Afton Villa SC
Week 27
Saturday, February 17, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 3 – 1 Old Mission Loyal
Iron Mountain Ignite 2 – 3 Royal Kingsford FC
Saturday, February 17, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 0 – 1 Mullett Lake SC
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 5 Pellston Villa FC
Sunday, February 18, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 3 – 4 Grayling Gun Dogs
Glennie Town FC 1 – 1 Soonited
Sunday, February 18, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 1 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Hog Island FC 2 – 2 Artemis FC Interlochen
Week 28
Saturday, February 24, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Artemis FC Interlochen 0 – 0 Glennie Town FC
Grayling Gun Dogs 2 – 4 Afton Villa SC
Saturday, February 24, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Stade L’Anse 3 – 2 Hog Island FC
Whittemore Wanderers 3 – 3 Ishpeming FC
Sunday, February 25, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Pellston Villa FC 4 – 2 Royal Kingsford FC
Old Mission Loyal 0 – 1 Iron Mountain Ignite
Sunday, February 25, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Soonited 3 – 0 Au Train Locomotive
Mullett Lake SC 3 – 0 ATL Forest
Week 29
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Old Mission Loyal 3 – 1 Mullett Lake SC
Iron Mountain Ignite 0 – 3 Pellston Villa FC
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
ATL Forest 4 – 3 Grayling Gun Dogs
Royal Kingsford FC 3 – 2 Soonited
Sunday, March 3, 2024, 12:00 p.m. ET
Afton Villa SC 5 – 0 Whittemore Wanderers
Au Train Locomotive 0 – 0 Artemis FC Interlochen
Sunday, March 3, 2024, 4:00 p.m. ET
Ishpeming FC 3 – 2 Hog Island FC
Glennie Town FC 2 – 3 Stade L’Anse
Week 30
Saturday, March 9, 2023, 12:00 p.m. ET
Whittemore Wanderers 5 – 3 ATL Forest
Stade L’Anse 5 – 2 Au Train Locomotive
Hog Island FC 1 – 2 Afton Villa SC
Ishpeming FC 2 – 3 Glennie Town FC
Grayling Gun Dogs 2 – 1 Old Mission Loyal
Artemis FC Interlochen 1 – 0 Royal Kingsford FC
Soonited 0 – 0 Pellston Villa FC
Mullett Lake SC 1 – 2 Iron Mountain Ignite